KV-Wahl

Sie wurden gewählt!

Ardorf
Birgit Kulla-Janssen, Reent Menssen, Silke Peters, Jaike Soons
Asel
Rena Folkers, Friedrich Frerichs, Ingrid Peters
Blomberg-Neuschoo
Petra Brüling, Ingolf Eiben, Jan-Hermann Folkers, Sabine Niemand, Anne Schierenberg, Poppe Thorwarth
Burhafe/Blersum
Gabriele Eiben, Georg Galt
s
Burhafe
Heinz-Theo Emken, Helmut Heller, Marga Koch, Johann Schipper, Andrea Tammen
Buttforde
Dirk Ennen, Rüdiger Hinrichs, Renelde Janssen
Carolinensiel
Sascha von Kraewel, Jan-Peter Kuhn, Juliane Senftleben
Dunum
Luise Böök, Marianne de Buhr, Angelika Goldenstein
Eggelingen
Helga Fauerbach, Fredo Gralfs, Karola Rocker
Esens
Hugo Baack, Thea Buß, Marco Haak, Manfred Post, Maike Tannen, Dörthe Utesch, Manfred Wilbers, Almuth Wirdemann
Etzel
Bernhard von Arnold, Heiko Frerichs, Astrid Noosten
Friedeburg
Klaus Coordes, Birgit Janßen, Sabine Linke, Melanie Pott
Fulkum
Alma Cassens, Heinrich Kaufmann, Mari Rose, Karl-Remmer Westerman
Funnix-Berdum
Herbert Hildebrandt, Trautchen Hinrichs, Erna Hoffrogge-Meents, Frank Totzeck
Gödens
Anita Gellesch, Holger Haake, Hanne Oncken, Marlene Vogel
Horsten
Hans-Georg Börsch, Imke Dirks, Ursula Hinrichs, Petra Sievers
Langeoog
Ulrike Bieneck, Nicolas Bradtmöller, Andrea Lueg, Frank Niemeier, Matthias Voß, Regina Willenberg
Leerhafe
Bianca Badberg, Reinhard Eilts, Holger Fischer, Monika Garrels, Silke Onken
Marx
Dirk Faß, Dieter Janssen, Marion Michallek, Venja Vinup
Ochtersum
Elfriede Blesene, Doris Feddermann, Thea Janssen, Klaus Stomberg
Reepsholt
Traute Behrends, Annemarie Henkel, Imke Heyen, Habbo Reents
Roggenstede
Georg Claassen, Gabriele Matulla, Marina Mischel
Spiekeroog
Doris Ahsendorf, Elke Köhler, Mariam Pfeifenberger, Gerd Schremmer
Stedesdorf
Frerich Behrens, Hanne Bengen, Meike Frerichs, Hans-Peter Spinger-Weise
Werdum
Wilhelm Jacobs, Annemarie Janssen, Karl-Heinz Ockenga, Johann-Remmers Osterkamp, Annegret Pieper
Westeraccum
Almut Harms, Wilma Janßen, Andreas Nahm
Westerbur
Angelika Hinrichs, Alma Schmittendorf, Johannes Steffens
Westerholt
Maike Bents, Dunja Bieler, Adele Gerdes, Wilma Harms, Werner Janssen, Thomas Meyer, Erika Ostendorp
Wittmund
Dr. Frank Ahlvers, Gabriele Burghardt, Sonja Coordes, Uwe Duden, Hanneliesa Elsner, Cnud Hanken, Eva Meister, Elisabeth Redelfs, Dennis Rieken